We ship all over the world. ASK FOR A QUOTE!

Beds

Filter
Set Descending Direction

3 Items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. - 30%
    Poltrona Frau
    Poltrona Frau Archibald Bed 180x200
    was €8,357.00 Special Price €5,850.00
  2. - 25%
    Poltrona Frau
    Eosonno Poltrona Frau bed 180x200cm Leather SC 26 Topo
    was €5,917.00 Special Price €4,438.00
  3. - 35%
    Poltrona Frau
    Coupè Poltrona Frau double bed
    was €9,890.00 Special Price €6,429.00
Filter
Set Descending Direction

3 Items

per page
View as Grid List